Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Okresní přebor družstev 1986/87

3. 4. 2011

Okresní přebor družstev 1986/87

1. kolo

 

 

02.11.1986

Kass Postoloprty B

1

4

SKZ Kryry

Mundok A.

0

1

Cipra

Kašpar

0,5

0,5

Pouva

Kotlan

0,5

0,5

Kříž

Tóth J.

0

1

Melnik

Mundok P.

0

1

Vrána

2. kolo

 

 

16.11.1986

Tatran Podbořany

5

0

Kass Postoloprty B

Červinka

1

0

Mundok A.

Slavík

1

0

Kašpar

Lacina

1

0

Kotlan

Hlaváč

1

0

Mundok P.

Magnusek

1

0

-

3. kolo

 

 

30.11.1986

Kass Postoloprty B

0,5

4,5

Sokol Postoloprty

Mundok A.

0

1

Atanasov

Kašpar

0

1

Razesberger

Kotlan

0

1

Beroušek

Ulrych

0,5

0,5

Janda

Mundok P.

0

1

Linzmaier

4. kolo

 

 

14.12.1986

Sp. ČSAD Louny B

3,5

1,5

Kass Postoloprty B

Vrba

1

0

Mundok A.

Reichl

1

0

Kašpar

Roedl

0,5

0,5

Kotlan

Dostál

0

1

Ulrych

Mazák

1

0

Mundok

5. kolo

 

 

11.01.1987

Kass Postoloprty B

1,5

3,5

Sp. ČSAD Louny C

Mundok A.

0

1

Campr

Kašpar

0,5

0,5

Fric

Ulrych

1

0

Kostřáb

-

0

1

Pancíř

-

0

1

Rosenberg

6. kolo

 

 

28.02.1987

Sokol Peruc

4

1

Kass Postoloprty B

Menoušek

1

0

Kašpar

Halama

1

0

Kotlan

Sochor

1

0

Ulrych

Blažek

0

1

Krpec J.

Kalík

1

0

-

7. kolo

 

 

08.02.1987

Kass Postoloprty B

2,5

2,5

Sp. ČSAD Louny D

Mundok A.

0,5

0,5

Raška

Kašpar

0,5

0,5

John

Kotlan

1

0

Driák

Ulrych

0

1

Grycz

Mundok P.

0,5

0,5

Rossa

8. kolo

 

 

22.02.1987

Kass Postoloprty B

3,5

1,5

Lokomotiva Žatec B

Kašpar

0,5

0,5

Bejček

Kotlan

1

0

Urban J.

Ulrych

1

0

Zámečník

Tóth J.

1

0

Kolert

Mundok P.

0

1

Klein

9. kolo

 

 

08.03.1987

Lokomotiva Žatec A

4

1

Kass Postoloprty B

Zábranský

1

0

Mundok A.

Kohout

1

0

Kašpar

Jílek

0

1

Kotlan

Sladký

1

0

Ulrych

Vondráček

1

0

Mundok Pavel

 

1.

Lokomotiva Žatec A

9

9

0

0

39,5

18

2.

Sokol Postoloprty

9

6

1

2

26,5

13

3.

Spartak ČSAD Louny B

9

5

2

2

26,5

12

4.

Spartak ČSAD Louny C

9

6

0

3

24

12

5.

ŠK SKZ Kryry

9

5

1

3

23

11

6.

Tatran Podbořany

9

4

1

4

23,5

9

7.

Spartak ČSAD Louny D

9

2

3

4

17,5

7

8.

Sokol Peruc

9

2

1

6

19,5

5

9.

Kass Postoloprty B

9

1

1

7

12,5

3

10.

Lokomotiva Žatec B

9

0

0

9

12,5

0