Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Krajská soutěž - skupina západ 1986/87

2. 4. 2011

Krajská soutěž – skupina západ 1986/87

1. kolo

 

 

09.11.1986

Spartak ČSAD Louny

7

1

Kass Postoloprty A

Miška Václav

0

1

Bidovský Petr

Drobný zbyněk

1

0

Brázda Miroslav

Košťál Jindřich

1

0

Tóth Václav

Řehák Jan

1

0

Sedláček Oldřich

Majerik Vladimír

1

0

Martinovský Jiří

Louka František

1

0

Šlégr Václav

Uhlíř Ladislav

1

0

Kašpar Jindřich

Raška Jindřich

1

0

Ulrych Radek

2. kolo

 

 

23.11.1986

Kass Postoloprty A

0,5

7,5

VJŠ Jirkov

Bidovský Petr

0

1

Řezníček Jindřich

Tóth Václav

0

1

Pecka František

Sedláček Oldřich

0

1

Jirásek Jiří

Martinovský Jiří

0

1

Moravec Bedřich

Šlégr Václav

0

1

Pouček Miloš

Kotlan Rudolf

0

1

Isteník Petr

Kašpar Jindřich

0,5

0,5

Frnka Daniel

-

0

1

Zeman Oldřich

3. kolo

 

 

10.10.1986

ZKL Klášterec n. O.

7,5

0,5

Kass Postoloprty A

Hutař Josef

1

0

Bidovský Petr

Kokmanová Jitka

1

0

Brázda Miroslav

Mazánek Kamil

1

0

Šlégr Václav

Wirkner František

1

0

Sladkovský Václav

Louda Oldřich

1

0

Kotlan Rudolf

Kokman Václav

1

0

Mundok Anton

Marhan Jan

0,5

0,5

Ulrych Radek

Prchlík Lubomír

1

0

-

4. kolo

 

 

18.01.1987

Kass Postoloprty A

0,5

7,5

CHZ CSSP Litvínov B

Bidovský Petr

0

1

Dvořák Jaroslav

Brázda Miroslav

0

1

Kalina Jiří

Sedláček Oldřich

0

1

Pešek Radomír

Martinovský Jiří

0,5

0,5

Krupař Petr

Šlégr Václav

0

1

Slavík Jiří

Sladkovský Václav

0

1

Strunecký Zbyněk

Mundok Anton

0

1

Gameník Arnošt

Ulrych Radek

0

1

Schettl Petr

5. kolo

 

 

01.01.1987

Lokomotiva Most

7

1

Kass Postoloprty A

Marsa Jan

1

0

Brázda Miroslav

Fultner Jaroslav

1

0

Martinovský jiří

Grulich Jiří

1

0

Šlégr Václav

Seman Miloslav

1

0

Sladkovský Václav

Budil Zdeněk

1

0

Kotlan Rudolf

Libich Miloslav

0,5

0,5

Kašpar Jindřich

Benda Miroslav

1

0

Mundok Anton

Losenický Stanislav

0,5

0,5

Ulrych Radek

6. kolo

 

 

15.02.1987

Kass Postoloprty A

0,5

7,5

Slovan Kadaň

Brázda Miroslav

0

1

Kostínek Petr

Martinovský Jiří

0

1

Jirušek Zdeněk

Sladkovský Václav

0,5

0,5

Hrouda karel

Šlégr Václav

0

1

Lausmann Kurt

Kotlan Rudolf

0

1

Korecký František

Kašpar Jindřich

0

1

Mladý Jiří

-

0

1

Troják Josef

-

0

1

Veselý Jiří

7. kolo

 

 

01.03.1987

Baník Most B

8

0

Kass Postoloprty A

Svoboda Otto

1

0

Brázda Miroslav

Matějovič Miroslav

1

0

Martinovský Jiří

Šulc Jiří

1

0

Sladkovský Václav

Halamíček Jaroslav

1

0

Kotlan Rudolf

Prorok Josef

1

0

Ulrych Radek

Aujeský Leo

1

0

-

Hlava Emil

1

0

-

Mojdl Vojtěch

1

0

-

8. kolo

 

 

15.03.1987

SU Teplice A

5

3

Kass Postoloprty A

Lobel Karel

1

0

Brázda Miroslav

Vinklář Václav

0

1

Prchal Martin

Kantor Karel

1

0

Martinovský Jiří

Dvořák František

1

0

Šlégr Václav

Gesierich Eduard

1

0

Sladkovský Václav

Mareček Vladimír

1

0

Kotlan Rudolf

Nový Petr

0

1

Kašpar Jindřich

-

0

1

Ulrych Radek

9. kolo

 

 

29. 03.1987

Kass Postoloprty A

1,5

6,5

Bonex Teplice B

Brázda Miroslav

0

1

Marhold Roman

Sedláček Oldřich

0

1

Kudrlička Ladislav

Prchal Martin

0,5

0,5

Laube Marek

Šlégr Václav

0

1

Kučera František

Kotlan Rudolf

0

1

Hrubý Václav

Kašpar Jindřich

0

1

Okrouhlík Zdeněk

Mundok Anton

0

1

Brázda Antonín

Ulrych Radek

1

0

-

 

1.

Bonex Teplice B

9

8

1

0

49

17

2.

VJŠ Jirkov

9

7

1

1

46,5

15

3.

Spartak ČSAD Louny A

9

5

2

2

43

12

4.

CHZ ČSSP Litvínov B

9

5

1

3

37,5

11

5.

ZKL Klášterec n. O.

9

3

3

3

36

9

6.

Lokomotiva Most

9

3

2

4

41,5

8

7.

Slovan Kadaň

9

2

3

4

37

7

8.

Baník SHD Most B

9

3

1

5

35

7

9.

SU Teplice A

9

2

0

7

25,5

4

10.

Kass Postoloprty A

9

0

0

9

8,5

0